Nóminas confirmadas Tour de France 2020

AG2R La Mondiale

(Preselección)

Romain Bardet (Fra)

François Bidard (Fra)

Mikaël Cherel (Fra)

Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra)

Alexis Gougeard (Fra)

Pierre Latour (Fra)

Oliver Naesen (Bel)

Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra)

Nans Peters (Ale)

Clément Venturini (Fra)

Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra)

Team Arkéa Samsic

(Lista larga)

Nairo Quintana (Col)

Warren Barguil (Fra)

Diego Rosa (Ita)

Winner Anacona (Col)

Dayer Quintana (Col)

Maxime Bouet (Fran)

Connor Swift (GB)

Clement Russo (Fra)

Kevin Ledanois (Fra)

Thibault Guernalec (Fra)

Lukasz Owsian (Pol)

Anthony Delaplace (Fra)

Romain Hardy (Fra).

 

Astana Pro Team

Miguel Ángel López (Col)

Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz)

Ion Izagirre (Esp)

Gorka Izagirre (Esp)

Omar Fraile (Esp)

Bahrain McLaren

(Preselección)

Mikel Landa (Esp)

Wout Poels (Hol)

Pello Bilbao (Esp)

Dylan Teuns (Bel)

Rafael Valls (Esp)

Matej Mohorič (Slo)

Eros Capecchi (Ita)

Damiano Caruso (Ita)

Iván García Cortina (Esp)

Marco Haller (Aut)

Heinrich Haussler (Aus)

Mark Cavendish (GB)

Bora hansgrohe

Peter Sagan (Svk)

Emmanuel Buchmann (Ale)

Maximilian Schachmann (Ale)

Felix Großscharter (Aut)

Gregor Mühlberger (Aut)

Lukas Pöltsberger (Aut)

Daniel Oss (Ita)

Lennard Kämna (Ale).

B&B Hotels Vital Concept

(Preselección)

Bryan Coquard (Fra)

Pierre Rolland (Fra)

Frederik Backaert (Bel)

Cyril Barthe (Fra)

Jens Debusschere (Bel)

Cyril Gautier (Fra)

Quentin Pacher (Fra)

Maxime Chevalier (Fra)

Sebastian Schönberger (Aut)

Kévin Reza (Fra)

CCC Team

Ilnur Zakarin (Rus)

Greg Van Avermaet (Bel)

Matteo Trentin (Ita)

Team Cofidis

Elia Viviani (Ita)

Christophe Laporte (Fra)

Guillaume Martin (Fra)

Jesús Herrada (Esp)

Deceuninck Quick Step 

Julian Alaphilippe (Fra)

Bob Jungels (Lux)

Sam Bennett (Irl)

EF Education First Pro Cycling

Rigoberto Urán (Col)

Sergio Higuita (Col)

Daniel Martínez (Col)

Team Jumbo Visma

Primoz Roglič (Slo)

Tom Dumoulin (Hol)

Steven Kruijswijk (Hol)

Tony Martin (Ale)

Wout Van Aert (Bel)

Sepp Kuss (USA)

George Bennett (Nzl)

Robert Gesink (Hol)

Groupama FDJ

Thibaut Pinot (Fra)

Stefan Küng (Sui)

Rudy Mollard (Fra)

Valentin Madouas (Fra)

Israel Start-Up Nation

Dan Martin (Irl)

Team Ineos

(Preselección)

Egan Bernal (Col)

Chris Froome (GB)

Geraint Thomas (GB)

Luke Rowe (GB)

Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol)

Dylan Van Baarle (Hol)

Pavel Sivakov (Rus)

Tao Geoghegan Hart (GB)

Andrey Amador (Crc)

Jonathan Castroviejo (Esp)

Mitchelton SCOTT

Adam Yates (GB)

Esteban Chaves (Col)

Mikel Nieve (Esp)

Damien Howson (Aus)

Daryl Impey (RSA)

Christopher Juul-Jensen (Din)

Jack Bauer (Nzl)

Luke Durbridge (Aus)

Michael Hepburn (Aus)

Luka Mezgec (Slo)

Movistar Team

Alejandro Valverde (Esp)

Enric Mas (Esp)

Nelson Oliveira (Por)

NTT Pro Cycling

Roman Kreuziger (Cze)

Luis Meintjes (Rsa)

Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita)

Victor Campenaerts (Bel)

Team Lotto Soudal

Caleb Ewan (Aus)

Thomas de Gendt (Bel)

Philippe Gilbert (Bel)

John Degenkolb (Ale)

Tim Wellens (Bell)

Jasper De Buyst (Bel)

Roger Kluge (Ale)

Steff Crass (Bel)

Team Sunweb

Tiesj Benoot (Bel)

Joris Nieuwenhuis (Hol)

Cees Bol (Hol)

Søren Kragh Andersen (Din)

Jasha Sütterlin (Ale)

Marc Hirschi (Sui)

Nikias Ardnt (Ale)

Nicolas Roche (Irl).

Trek Segafredo

(Preselección)

Bauke Mollema (Hol)

Richie Porte (Aus)

Mads Pedersen (Din)

Jasper Stuyven (Bel)

Niklas Egg (Din)

Kenny Elissonde (Fra)

 Toms Skujinš (Lat)

Alex Kirsch (Lux)

Edward Teuns (Bel)

Team Total Direct Energie

Lilian Calmejane (Fra)

UAE Team Emirates

Fabio Aru (Ita)

Tadej Pogačar (Slo)

Davide Formolo (Ita)

David de la Cruz (Esp)

Alexander Kristoff (Nor)

Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor)

Marco Marcato (Ita)

Jan Polanc (Slo)

Bicigoga

© 2016 Bicigoga. Creada con Wix.com

¿Te interesa anunciarte con nosotros?  contacto@bicigoga.com