BANNER MANZUR 728x90.png

Nóminas confirmadas Tour de France 2019

AG2R La Mondiale
ag2r lamondiale.jpg

Romain BARDET (Fra)
Oliver NAESEN (Bel)
Tony GALLOPIN (Fra)
Mickaël CHEREL (Fra)
Alexis VUILLERMOZ (Fra)
Mathias FRANK (Sui)
Alexis GOUGEARD (Fra)
Benoît COSNEFROY (Fra)

Team Arkéa Samsic
arkea.jpeg

Warren BARGUIL (Fra)

Maxime BOUET (Fra) 

Anthony DELAPLACE (Fra)

Elie GESBERT (Fra)

André GREIPEL (Ale)

Kevin LEDANOIS (Fra)

Amael MOINARD (Fra)

Florian VACHON (Fra)

Astana Pro Team
astana2.png

Luis León SÁNCHEZ (Esp)
Pello BILBAO (Esp)
Gorka IZAGIRRE (Esp)
Jakob FUGLSANG (Din)
Alexey LUTSENKO (Kaz)
Magnus CORT (Din)
Omar FRAILE (Esp)
Hugo HOULE (Can)

Bahrain Merida
bahrain merida.jpg

Damiano CARUSO (Ita)
Sonny COLBRELLI (Ita)
Iván GARCÍA CORTINA (Esp)
Rohan DENNIS (Aus)
Matej MOHORIČ (Slv)
Vincenzo NIBALI (Ita)
Dylan TEUNS (Bel)
Jan TRATNIK (Slv)

Bora hansgrohe
bora.png

Emanuel BUCHMANN (Ale)
Patrick KONRAD (Aut)
Peter SAGAN (Svk)
Daniel OSS (Ita)
Gregor MÜHLBERGER (Aut)
Lukas PÖSTLBERGER  (Aut)
Marcus BURGHARDT (Ale)
Maximilian SCHACHMANN (Ale)

CCC Team
ccc.jpg

Greg VAN AVERMAET (Bel)
Patrick BEVIN (Nzl)
Alessandro DE MARCHI (Ita)
Simon GESCHKE (Ale) 
Serge PAUWELS (Bel)
Joey ROSSKOPF (USA) 
Michael SCHÄR (Sui)
Łukasz WIŚNIOWSKI (Pol)

Team Dimension Data
dimension data.png

Edvald BOASSON HAGEN (Nor)
Steve CUMMINGS (GBR)
Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG (RSA)
Michael VALGREN (Din)
Roman KREUZIGER (Cze)
Giacomo NIZZOLO (Ita)
Ben KING (USA)
Lars BAK (Din)

EF Education First Pro Cycling
ef.jpg

Rigoberto URÁN (Col)
Tejay VAN GARDEREN (USA) 
Michael WOODS (Can)
Alberto BETIOL (Ita)
Simón CLARKE (Aus)
Tanel KANGERT (Est)
Sebastian LANGEVELD (Hol)
Tom SCULLY (Nzl)

Team Cofidis
cofidis.jpg

Jesús HERRADA (Esp)
Christophe LAPORTE (Fra)
Nicolas EDET (Fra)
Anthony PEREZ (Fra)
Julien SIMON (Fra)
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON (Fra)
Stephane Rossetto (Fra)

Natnael BERHANE (Eri)

Deceuninck Quick Step 
viviani.png

Julian ALAPHILIPPE (Fra)
Kasper ASGREEN (Din)
Dries DEVENYNS (Bel)
Enric MAS (Esp)
Yves LAMPAERT (Bel)
Michael MØRKØV (Din)
Maximiliano RICHEZE (Arg)
Elia VIVIANI (Ita)

Groupama FDJ
groupama fdj.jpeg

Thibaut PINOT (Fra)
William BONNET (Fra)
Anthony ROUX (Fra)
Sébastien REICHENBACH (Sui)
Rudy MOLARD (Fra)
David  GAUDU (Fra)
Stefan KÜNG (Sui)
Matthieu LADAGNOUS (Fra)

Team Ineos

Egan BERNAL (Col)
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO (Esp)
Michael KWIATKOSKI (Pol)
Gianni MOSCON (Ita)
Wout POELS (Hol)
Luke ROWE (Gbr)
Geraint THOMAS (Gbr)
Dylan VAN BAARLE (Hol)

Team Katusha Alpecin
katusha.png

Ilnur ZAKARIN (Rus)
Alex DOWSETT (Gbr)
Jens DEBUSSCHERE (Fra)
José GONÇALVES (Por)
Marco HALLER (Aut)
Nils POLITT (Ale)
Mads WÜRTZ SCHMIDT (Din)
Rick ZABEL (Ale)

Mitchelton SCOTT
MITCHELTON.png

Adam YATES (GBR)
Simon YATES (GBR)
Luke DURBRIDGE (Aus)
Jack HAIG (Aus)
Michael HEPBURN (Aus)
Christopher JUUL-JENSEN (Din)
Daryl IMPEY (RSA)
Matteo TRENTIN (Ita)

Movistar Team
mov.jpg

Nairo QUINTANA (Col) 
Mikel LANDA (Esp)
Alejandro VALVERDE (Esp)
Marc SOLER (Esp) 
Imanol ERVITI (Esp) 
Carlos VERONA (Esp) 
Nelson OLIVEIRA (Por) 
Andrey AMADOR (Crc)

Team Jumbo Visma
TJV tour 2019.jpg

Dylan GROENEWEGEN (Hol)
Steven KRUIJSWIJK (Hol)
Wout VAN AERT (Bel)
Tony MARTIN (Ale)
George BENNETT (NZ)
Amund Grøndahl JANSEN (Nor)
Laurens DE PLUS (Bel)
Mike TEUNISSEN (Hol)

Team Lotto Soudal
lotto soudal.jpg

Thomas DE GENDT (Bel)
Tiesj BENOOT (Bel)
Roger KLUGE (Ale)
Maxime MONFORT (Bel)
Caleb EWAN (Aus)
Tim WELLENS (Bel)
Jasper DE BUYST (Bel)
Jens KEUKELEIRE (Bel)

Team Total Direct Energie
direct energie.jpg

Lilian CALMEJANE (Fra)
Niki TERPSTRA (Hol)
Anthony TURGIS (Fra)
Romain SICARD (Fra)
Rein TAARAMÄE (Est)
Paul OURSELIN (Fra)
Fabien GRELLIER (Fra)
Niccolò BONIFAZIO (Ita)

Team Sunweb
sunweb.png

Wilco KELDERMAN (Hol)
Michael MATTHEWS (Aus)
Søren KRAGH ANDERSEN (Din)
Nikias ARNDT (Ale)
Cees BOL (Hol)
Chad HAGA (USA)
Lennard KÄMNA (Ale)
Nicolas ROCHE (Irl)

Trek Segafredo
trek.png

Richie PORTE (Aus)
Bauke MOLLEMA (Hol)
Julien BERNARD (Fra)
Giulio CICCONE (Ita)
Koen DE KORT (Hol)
Fabio FELLINE (Ita)
Toms SKUJIŅŠ (Aut)
Jasper STUYVEN (Bel)

UAE Team Emirates
uae.png

Fabio ARU (Ita)
Sven Erik BYSTRØM (Nor)
Rui COSTA (Por)
Sergio HENAO (Col)
Alexander KRISTOFF (Nor)
Vegard Stake  LAENGEN (Nor)
Dan MARTIN (Irl)
Jasper PHILIPSEN (Bel)

Team Wanty Gobert
wanty gobert.png

Aimé DE GENDT (Bel)
Odd Christian EIKING (Nor)
Guillaume MARTIN (Fra)
Xandro MEURISSE (Bel)
Andrea PASQUALON (Ita)
Frederik BACKAERT (Bel)
Kevin VAN MELSEN (Bel)
Yoann OFFREDO (Fra)

bicigoga-sitio2.png