BANNER MANZUR 728x90.png

Nóminas confirmadas La Vuelta 2019

AG2R La Mondiale
ag2r.jpg

Pierre LATOUR (FRA)
Clément CHEVRIER (FRA)
Clément VENTURINI (FRA)
Silvan DILLIER (SUI)
Geoffrey BOUCHARD (FRA)
Quentin JAUREGUI (FRA)
François BIDARD (FRA)
Dorian GODON(FRA)

Astana Pro Team
astana.jpg

Jakob FUGLSANG (DIN)
Ion IZAGIRRE (ESP)
Gorka IZAGIRRE (ESP)
Dario CATALDO (ITA)
Manuele BOARO (ITA)
Luis León SÁNCHEZ (ESP)
Omar FRAILE (ESP)
Miguel Ángel LÓPEZ (COL)

Team Bahrain Merida
bahrain.jpg

Yukiya ARASHIRO (JAP)
Phil BAUHAUS (ALE)
Dylan TEUNS (BEL)
Heinrich HAUSSLER (AUS)
Mark PADUN (UCR)
Domen NOVAK (SVN)
Hermann PERNSTEINER (AUT)
Luka PIBERNIK (SVN)

BORA - hansgrohe
schachmann_group.jpeg

Shane ARCHBOLD (NZL)
Sam BENNETT (IRL)
Jempy DRUCKER (HOL)
Davide FORMOLO (ITA)
Felix GROßSCHARTNER (AUT)
Rafał MAJKA (POL)
Gregor MÜHLBERGER (AUT)
Paweł POLJAŃSKI (POL)

Burgos BH
burgos bh.jpg

Ángel MADRAZO (ESP)
Ricardo VILELA (POR)
Nuno BICO (POR)
Diego RUBIO (ESP)
Jesús EZQUERRA (ESP)
Óscar CABEDO (ESP)
Jorge CUBERO (ESP)
Jetse BOL (HOL)

Team Caja Rural RGA
caja rural.jpg

Sergei CHERNETSKI (RUS)
Jon ABERASTURI (ESP)
Alex ARANBURU (ESP)
Domingos GONÇALVES (POR) 
Jonathan LASTRA (ESP)
Sergio PARDILLA (ESP)
Cristián RODRÍGUEZ (ESP)
Gonzalo SERRANO (ESP)

CCC Team
CCC.jpg

Will BARTA (USA)
Paweł BERNAS (POL)
Patrick BEVIN (NZL)
Víctor DE LA PARTE (ESP)
Jonas KOCH (ALE)
Szymon SAJNOK (POL)
Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK (BEL)
Francisco José VENTOSO (ESP)

Team Cofidis
cofidis vuelta 2019.jpg

Nicolas EDET (FRA)
Jesús HERRADA (ESP)
Luis Ángel MATÉ (ESP) 
Jesper HANSEN (DIN)
Darwin ATAPUMA (COL)
Damien  TOUZE (FRA)
José HERRADA (ESP)
Mathias LE TURNIER (FRA)

Deceuninck QuickStep

Eros CAPECCHI (ITA)
Rémi CAVAGNA (FRA)
Tim DECLERCQ (BEL)
Philippe GILBERT (BEL)
Fabio JAKOBSEN (HOL)
James KNOX (GBR)
Maximiliano RICHEZE (ARG) 
Zdeněk ŠTYBAR (CZE)

Team Dimension Data

Ben KING (USA)
Edvald Boasson-Hagen (NOR)
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier (ERI)
Louis Meintjes (RSA)
Ben O'Connor (AUS)
Nicholas Dlamini (RSA)
Rasmus TILLER (NOR)
Jaco VENTER (RSA)

Euskadi Murias

Aritz BAGÜES (ESP)
Fernando BARCELÓ (ESP)
Cyril BARTHE (FRA)
Mikel BIZKARRA (ESP)
Mikel ITURRIA (ESP)
Óscar RODRÍGUEZ (ESP)
Héctor SÁEZ (ESP)
Sergio SAMITIER (ESP)

EF Education First

Rigoberto URÁN (COL)
Hugh CARTHY (GBR)
Lawson CRADDOCK (USA) 
Mitchell DOCKER (AUS)
Sergio HIGUITA (COL)
Daniel Felipe MARTÍNEZ (COL) 
Logan OWEN (USA)
Tejay VAN GARDEREN (USA)

Groupama FDJ

Bruno ARMIRAIL (FRA)
Mickaël DELAGE (FRA)
Kilian FRANKINY (SUI)
Tobias LUDVIGSSON (SUE)
Steve MORABITO (SUI)
Marc SARREAU (FRA)
Romain SEIGLE (FRA)
Benjamin THOMAS (FRA)

Team Ineos

Salvatore PUCCIO (ITA)
Tao GEOGHEGAN HART (GBR)
David DE LA CRUZ (ESP)

Owain DOULL (GBR)
Wout POELS (HOL)
Sebastián HENAO  (COL)
Vasil KIRYIENKA (BLR)
Ian STANNARD (GBR)

Jumbo Visma

Steven KRUIJSWIJK (HOL)
Robert GESINK (HOL)
George BENNETT (NZL)
Tony MARTIN (ALE)
Lennard HOFSTEDE (HOL) 
Sepp KUSS (USA)
Neilson POWLESS (USA)
Primož ROGLIČ (SVN)

Team Katusha Alpecin

Daniel NAVARRO (ESP)
Enrico BATTAGLIN (ITA)
Steff CRAS (BEL)
Matteo FABBRO (ITA)
Viacheslav KUZNETSOV (RUS)
Willie SMIT (RSA)
Pavel KOCHETKOV (RUS)
Ruben GUERREIRO (POR)

Lotto Soudal

Sander ARMÉE (BEL)
Thomas DE GENDT (BEL)
Carl Fredrik HAGEN (NOR)
Tomasz MARCZYŃSKI (POL)
Tosh VAN DER SANDE (BEL)
Brian VAN GOETHEM (HOL)
Harm VANHOUCKE (BEL) 
Jelle WALLAYS (BEL)

Mitchelton SCOTT
MITCHELTON.jpg

Tsgabu GRMAY (ETH)
Dion SMITH (NZL)
Nick SCHULTZ (AUS)
Luka MEZGEC (SVN)
Esteban CHAVES (COL)
Sam BEWLEY (NZL)
Damien HOWSON (AUS)
Mikel NIEVE (ESP)

Movistar Team
movistar lavuelta.png

Alejandro VALVERDE (ESP)
Nairo QUINTANA (COL)
José Joaquín ROJAS (ESP)
Marc SOLER (ESP)
Jorge ARCAS (ESP)
Antonio PEDRERO (ESP)
Nelson OLIVEIRA (POR)
Imanol ERVITI (ESP)

Team Sunweb
sunweb.png

Nikias ARNDT (ALE)
Wilco KELDERMAN (HOL)
Casper PEDERSEN (DIN)
Robert POWER (AUS)
Nicolas ROCHE (IRL)
Michael STORER (AUS)
Martijn TUSVELD (HOL)
Max WALSCHEID (ALE)

Trek Segafredo
trek.jpg

Gianluca BRAMBILLA (ITA) 

John DEGENKOLB (GER)

Niklas EG (DEN)

Alex KIRSCH (LUX)

Jacopo MOSCA (ITA)

Kiel REIJNEN (USA)

Peter STETINA (USA)

Edward THEUNS (BEL)

UAE Team Emirates
uae vuelta.jpg

Tadej POGAČAR (SVN)
Valerio CONTI (ITA)
Fernando GAVIRIA (COL)
Marco MARCATO (ITA)
Fabio ARU (ITA)
Sebastián MOLANO (COL)
Sergio HENAO (COL)

Oliviero TROIA (ITA)

bicigoga-sitio2.png